CVR 39393670Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681000)HøjbjergFounded 7 Mar 2018
Result
+531.6K
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
836K
DKK, annual report 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Gekko 11 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMøller1920 Holding ApSCVR 41644842, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 26 Jul 2022
Gekko 13 ApSCVR 41703261, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 26 Jul 2022
Jonas Pedersen Klituntil 26 Jul 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Mar 2018 to 30 Sep 2020
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Mar 2018 to 30 Sep 2020
CVR 4164484250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Sep 2020 to 26 Jul 2022
CVR 4170326150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Sep 2020 to 26 Jul 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -53 | -32 | +692 |
| Result for the year | -53 | -42 | +532 |
| Equity | 347 | 304 | 836 |
| Total assets | 977 | 792 | 1,536 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | -53 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 315 | 356 | -1,536 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -3.8%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 315 | 356 | -1,345 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 16 months (7 Mar 2018 to 30 Jun 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023415794Ny Moesgårdvej 25, 8270 Højbjerg