CVR 39379899Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)MariboFounded 1 Mar 2018
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Revenue
103.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+37.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
32.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Inosof ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKidrup holding ApSCVR 39379759, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Mar 2018
Kim Tapdrupsince 1 Mar 2018
CVR 39379759100% of capital and votessince 1 Mar 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Kidrup holding ApS, since 1 Mar 2018
Holding company
CVR 39379759Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Inosof ApS, since 1 Mar 2018
This company
Inosof ApS
CVR 39379899
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | -48 | 340 | 240 | Not reported | 103 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 62 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -48 | +70 | +89 | -22 | +84 |
| Result for the year | -48 | +70 | +91 | -22 | +38 |
| Equity | 62 | 127 | 168 | 18 | 33 |
| Total assets | 201 | 241 | 202 | 18 | 43 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | n.m.note 1 | -29.5% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | n.m.note 2 | 20.6% | 36.9% | Not reported | 81.1% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 124 | 123 | 41 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA margin | n.m.note 2 | 36.3% | 51.3% | Not reported | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | -18note 4 | -43note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023400193Bursøvej 8, 4930 Maribo