CVR 39368447Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SkanderborgFounded 27 Feb 2018
Gross profit
-3.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+7.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
103.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Tefitico ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJannie Revsbech100% of capital and votes, since 27 Feb 2018
Jannie Revsbechsince 27 Feb 2018
100% of capital and votessince 27 Feb 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -3 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -3 |
| Result for the year | +19 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +8 |
| Equity | 92 | 96 | 96 | 96 | 104 |
| Total assets | 104 | 101 | 96 | 96 | 106 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -79note 1 | -76note 1 | -94note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -97note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | 0%note 4 | 0%note 5 | Not reportednote 2 | -65.9%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 5 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 14 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 15 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 22 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 8 Sep 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023387596Lyngvej 8, 8660 Skanderborg