CVR 39363755Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)IkastFounded 26 Feb 2018
Employees
2
CVR registry, 2022
Result
+2.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LyhneSangild ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHeidi Lyhne Sangild100% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2021
Heidi Lyhne Sangildsince 1 Feb 2021
100% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes26 Feb 2018 to 1 Feb 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +1,545 | +1,491 | +1,717 | -245 | +224 |
| Result for the year | +1,086 | +1,170 | +1,294 | -249 | +2,749 |
| Equity | 1,732 | 2,902 | 4,139 | 2,582 | 5,270 |
| Total assets | 5,104 | 6,295 | 7,928 | 5,000 | 6,139 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 1 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 1,579 | 1,526 | 1,751 | -245 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -185 | -206 | -4,806 | -2,645 | -6,087note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 66.9% | 55.6% | 131.9% | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 152note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 9 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 10 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 1 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 2 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 1 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023382160Remmehuse 9, 7430 Ikast