CVR 39318008Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Viby JFounded 2 Feb 2018
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-33K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
37.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Key2NAV ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCarstenU Holding ApSCVR 39314908, 100% of capital and votes, since 2 Feb 2018
Carsten Uldall-Jessensince 2 Feb 2018
CVR 39314908100% of capital and votessince 2 Feb 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CarstenU Holding ApS, since 2 Feb 2018
Holding company
CVR 39314908Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Key2NAV ApS, since 2 Feb 2018
This company
Key2NAV ApS
CVR 39318008
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 342 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | 115 | 295 | 36 | 10 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -104 | +36 | 0 | -33 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +191 | +36 | 0 | -33 |
| Equity | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 38 |
| Total assets | 271 | 215 | 50 | 62 | 38 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 156.6% | -87.8% | -72.6% | -100% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | -30.5% | Not reported | Not reported | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -271note 3 | -205note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -62note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 19 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023329553Blåhøjtoften 35, 8260 Viby J