CVR 39310341Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)LyngeFounded 2 Feb 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-23.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+93.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
652.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
TANDLÆGE JAN GIROTTI ApSCVR 28326998, 100% of capital and votes, since 2 Feb 2018
Jan Stentz Girottisince 2 Feb 2018
CVR 28326998100% of capital and votessince 2 Feb 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TANDLÆGE JAN GIROTTI ApS, since 7 Feb 2005
Holding company
CVR 28326998Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in JG ejendomme ApS, since 2 Feb 2018
This company
JG ejendomme ApS
CVR 39310341
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -19 | -20 | -22 | -21 | -23 |
| Operating profit | -19 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +102 | +55 | +91 | +99 | +94 |
| Equity | 314 | 369 | 460 | 559 | 653 |
| Total assets | 2,169 | 2,170 | 2,524 | 2,825 | 3,070 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023320599Lynge Bytorv 13, 3540 Lynge