CVR 39309769Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)Odense CFounded 1 Feb 2018
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bølge IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMarkus Juulsgaard Harrison50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 21 Feb 2022
Christian Voigt Jensen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 21 Feb 2022
Markus Juulsgaard Harrisonuntil 20 Jan 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Feb 2018 to 21 Feb 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 Jul 2020 to 21 Feb 2022
Bølge IVS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Bølge IVS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3949701825% to under 33.3% of capital and 33.3% to under 50% of votes18 Apr 2018 to 4 Feb 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 13 | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +13 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +13 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | -100% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 100% | n.m.note 2 | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023319639Nansensgade 21, 5000 Odense C