CVR 39306778Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København NFounded 25 Jan 2018
Gross profit
-4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+11.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
11.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CF-Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexChadi Freigeh100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jan 2020
Chadi Freigehsince 2 Jan 2020
100% of capital and votessince 2 Jan 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes25 Jan 2018 to 2 Jan 2020
CF-Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CF-Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 45087085100% of capital and votes11 Sep 2024 to 6 Jun 2025
CVR 42754544100% of capital and votes9 Oct 2021 to 6 Jun 2025
CVR 36417536100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2021 to 6 Jun 2025
CVR 422214305% to under 10% of capital and votes1 Dec 2022 to 19 Feb 2024
CVR 44417553100% of capital and votes7 Nov 2023 to 19 Feb 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -108 | 470 | -13 | -4 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -108 | +470 | -13 | -89 |
| Result for the year | -1 | -156 | +57 | -44 | +11,779 |
| Equity | 37 | -131 | -484 | -529 | 11,250 |
| Total assets | 471 | 2,451 | 2,385 | 2,670 | 12,601 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -102.7% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -82note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | -1.3%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | 0note 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jul 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023316257Ordrupvej 62, 2920 Charlottenlund
P-number 1026999622Korsgade 7, 2200 København N
No other current company drawn.