CVR 39306409Private limited company (ApS)Anden rengøring af bygninger og rengøring af erhvervslokaler i.a.n. (812290)Nørre AlslevFounded 1 Feb 2018
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-2 (-66.7%) over 12 months
Gross profit
761.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
+86.9% on 2024
Result
+105.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
680.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Serviceteam Danmark ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnne Sofie Norbye Frigaard100% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2018
Anne Sofie Norbye Frigaardsince 1 Feb 2018
100% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 750 | 600 | 635 | 407 | 761 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +155 | +123 | +64 | +128 |
| Result for the year | +195 | +116 | +92 | +48 | +105 |
| Equity | 319 | 435 | 526 | 575 | 680 |
| Total assets | 818 | 900 | 880 | 823 | 1,044 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 136.4% | -19.9% | 5.8% | -35.7% | 86.9% |
| EBITDA | 271note 1 | 220 | 188 | 128 | 176 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 36.2%note 1 | 36.6% | 29.6% | 31.5% | 23.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -592note 3 | -441note 3 | -541note 3 | -322note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | 83%note 3 | 54%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 235note 5 | 80note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 34note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Aug 2024 to 31 Jul 2025, published 11 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Aug 2023 to 31 Jul 2024, published 16 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Aug 2022 to 31 Jul 2023, published 9 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Aug 2021 to 31 Jul 2022, published 3 Oct 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Aug 2020 to 31 Jul 2021, published 23 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023316117Bjergvej 11, 4840 Nørre Alslev