CVR 39294079Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Anden it-servicevirksomhed (620900)HorsensFounded 17 Jan 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-2,3K
DKK, annual report 2019
-10,4K on 2018
Result
-2,3K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
383
DKK, annual report 2019
TOB Handiman og Haveservice ApSCVR 20332905, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, until 8 Oct 2021
Almar Sigurðsson50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, until 8 Oct 2021
Almar Sigurðssonuntil 23 Aug 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2033290550% to under 66,7% of capital and votes17 Jan 2018 to 8 Oct 2021
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes17 Jan 2018 to 8 Oct 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 8 | -2 |
| Operating profit | +3 | -2 |
| Result for the year | +2 | -2 |
| Equity | 3 | 0 |
| Total assets | 11 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -127,7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -11note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 11 months (17 Jan to 31 Dec 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023302590Sydvestvej 9, 8700 Horsens