CVR 39294052Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)CharlottenlundFounded 17 Jan 2018
Result
+596,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3,1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Jesper Phillip Bertelsen100% of capital and votes, since 17 Jan 2018
Jesper Phillip Bertelsensince 17 Jan 2018
100% of capital and votessince 17 Jan 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 3923969815% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 24207242100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Jesper P. Bertelsen Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -6 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +762 | +735 | +530 | +326 | +597 |
| Equity | 1.275 | 2.010 | 2.440 | 2.666 | 3.127 |
| Total assets | 1.288 | 2.022 | 2.446 | 2.673 | 3.135 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -44note 1 | -36note 1 | -20note 1 | -9note 1 | -12note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -0,2%note 3 | -0,2%note 3 | -0,2%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023302493Skovvej 71, 2920 Charlottenlund
No other current company drawn.