CVR 39288648Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Anden forretningsservice i.a.n. (829900)VedbækFounded 28 Jan 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
1
DKK, annual report 2020
Lene Bo Winther100% of capital and votes, until 4 Oct 2021
Lene Bo Wintheruntil 4 Oct 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes28 Jan 2018 to 4 Oct 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 11 months (28 Jan to 31 Dec 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023296183Ellesletten 5, 2950 Vedbæk