CVR 39283611Private limited company (ApS)Drift af sundhedsvæsen i øvrigt i.a.n. (869900)MåløvFounded 14 Jan 2018
100% of capital and votessince 14 Jan 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
40,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-8,2% on 2024
Result
+31,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
85,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Inge Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jan 2018
Inge Hansensince 14 Jan 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 32 | 29 | 44 | 41 |
| Operating profit | +2 | +32 | +29 | +44 | +41 |
| Result for the year | +1 | +25 | +23 | +35 | +32 |
| Equity | 53 | 78 | 76 | 88 | 85 |
| Total assets | 53 | 85 | 94 | 105 | 94 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | -8,1% | 52,6% | -8,2% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -51note 1 | -65note 1 | -79note 1 | -93note 1 | -75note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | 324,8%note 1 | 445,3%note 1 | n.m.note 2 | 1.081,6%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 9 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 31 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023291092Kærlodden 31, 2760 Måløv
No other current company drawn.