CVR 39265583Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)NæstvedFounded 19 Jan 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
10
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
6M
DKK, annual report 2022
+222,4% on 2021
Result
-8K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
66,1K
DKK, annual report 2022
John Christian Lücking100% of capital and votes, until 4 Feb 2025
John Christian Lückinguntil 30 Apr 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes19 Jan 2018 to 4 Feb 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 534 | 288 | 94 | 1.853 | 5.972 |
| Operating profit | +183 | +95 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +143 | +79 | -59 | -139 | -8 |
| Equity | 193 | 272 | 213 | 74 | 66 |
| Total assets | 820 | 832 | 700 | 1.115 | 1.239 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -46,1% | -68,2% | 1.863,3% | 222,4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 300% | 300% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -27note 2 | -126note 2 | -147note 2 | 3 | -76 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 47,3%note 2 | -9,4%note 3 | 72,5%note 4 | 205,7%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 11 months (19 Jan to 31 Dec 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 8 Feb 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 10 Jun 2020
Annual report 2018
19 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 21 May 2019
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023267418Gartnervej 16, 4700 Næstved