CVR 39265125Private limited company (ApS)Flytteforretninger (494200)AlbertslundFounded 19 Jan 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Combogruppen ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
10
CVR registry, 2021
Result
+33.9K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
98.1K
DKK, annual report 2019
Nick Mørup50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 14 Dec 2023
Mark Friis Hansen33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 14 Dec 2023
Nick Mørupuntil 16 Jul 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes29 Mar 2019 to 14 Dec 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes19 Jan 2018 to 14 Dec 2023
CVR 2723372450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Jan 2021 to 30 Apr 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +52 | +52 |
| Result for the year | +39 | +34 |
| Equity | 39 | 98 |
| Total assets | 266 | 1,063 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 8 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 69 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -92note 2 | -154note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 133note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -23note 2 | -133note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 11 months (19 Jan to 31 Dec 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023267213Herstedøstervej 25, 2620 Albertslund