CVR 39241986Private limited company (ApS)Programskabelse, udgivelse og distribution af billedoptagelser (602000)København VFounded 12 Jan 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
50K
DKK, annual report 2025
Frostholm Holding ApSCVR 39241919, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Jan 2018
Jeppe Bram Frostholmsince 12 Jan 2018
CVR 39241919100% of capital and votessince 12 Jan 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Frostholm Holding ApS, since 12 Jan 2018
Holding company
CVR 39241919Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Heeplink ApS, since 12 Jan 2018
This company
Heeplink ApS
CVR 39241986
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | +16 | -104 | +14 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +12 | -106 | +9 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 91 | -15 | -6 | 50 | 50 |
| Total assets | 164 | 192 | 307 | 50 | 50 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 11 | 13 | -111 | Not reportednote 2 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 14,4% | -162,2%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 55 | 181 | 168 | Not reportednote 2 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 14 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023240420Malttorvet 18, 1799 København V