CVR 39230194Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SøborgFounded 10 Jan 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex once and ask about Erman Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexResult
+23.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
287.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Gokhan Erman100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jan 2018
Gokhan Ermansince 10 Jan 2018
100% of capital and votessince 10 Jan 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 39243466100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44803569100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Erman Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -7 | -11 | -10 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -11 | -11 | -15 | +260 | +24 |
| Equity | 29 | 19 | 4 | 264 | 287 |
| Total assets | 50 | 82 | 378 | 542 | 564 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | -296note 1 | -126note 1 | -129note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | -12.1%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 14note 1 | 57note 1 | 71note 1 | 131note 1 | 75note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023228005Vandtårnsvej 62, 2860 Søborg