CVR 39183064Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København VFounded 20 Dec 2017
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TTMAB GROUP ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
228
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
92.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-6.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Bjarke Just Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 20 Dec 2017
Bjarke Just Nielsensince 20 Dec 2017
100% of capital and votessince 20 Dec 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
8 Danish companies, which own 24 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 44630915100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44531925100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41727365100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44131897100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44833484100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44538229100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 40633138100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44661349100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44663139100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 46179617100% of capital and votes
CVR 3871891620% to under 25% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4649689250% to under 66.7% of capital and 90% to under 100% of votes
SubsidiaryCVR 46621271100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 46603001100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4381877550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4632115450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4631432850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 46319079100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 46568885100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TTMAB GROUP ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4381576833.3% to under 50% of capital and votes16 Mar 2023 to 22 Jun 2026
CVR 44131897100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2023 to 16 May 2024
CVR 44538229100% of capital and votes30 Dec 2023 to 16 May 2024
CVR 40633138100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2019 to 16 May 2024
CVR 41759879100% of capital and votes9 Oct 2020 to 16 May 2024
CVR 44348691100% of capital and votes25 Sep 2023 to 16 May 2024
CVR 43907174100% of capital and votes9 Mar 2023 to 16 May 2024
CVR 42968641100% of capital and votes12 Jan 2022 to 16 May 2024
CVR 43482963100% of capital and votes1 Sep 2022 to 16 May 2024
CVR 42718130100% of capital and votes29 Sep 2021 to 16 May 2024
CVR 3919411225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes22 Dec 2017 to 18 Dec 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -6 | 34 | -30 | 92,220 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -5,071 |
| Result for the year | -5 | -9 | +2,054 | +176 | -6,189 |
| Equity | 59 | 50 | 44 | 220 | 6,153 |
| Total assets | 623 | 952 | 2,425 | 4,525 | 43,904 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | 228 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -188.3% | 55.7% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -1,949 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -2.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 78.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 5 | -1note 5 | -5note 5 | -326note 5 | -7,622 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -8%note 6 | -9%note 6 | 59.7%note 7 | n.m.note 8 | -206.1%note 9 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 | 5,279 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 18note 5 | 159note 5 | 216note 5 | 2,358note 5 | -7,556 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. Group figures (koncern).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 Oct 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Jul 2022
TTMAB GROUP ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 30 Dec 2026.
TTMAB GROUP ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 30 Nov 2026.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Norrlyst Administration, Vester Voldgade 8, 1., 1552 København V
Ny kommune: København
Ny adresse: c/o Bjarke Just Nielsen, Stampen 7, 2650 Hvidovre
Ny kommune: Hvidovre
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 05.10.2020
Nyt navn: TTMAB GROUP ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 05.10.2020.
kr. 40.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.001,00.
Stiftelsesdato: 20.12.2017.
Virkningsdato: 20.12.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 20.12.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 1,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Bjarke Just Nielsen, den 20.12.2017.
Direktion:
Bjarke Just Nielsen, den 20.12.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør eller af den samlede direktion..
Første regnskabsår:
20.12.2017 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at fungere som holdingselskab med relaterede aktiviteter, herunder besiddelse af kapitalandele i datterselskaber og associerede selskaber.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023165542Vester Voldgade 8, 1552 København V