CVR 39182114Partnership limited by shares (P/S)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)HellerupFounded 20 Dec 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ICG Learning P/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
304.9K
DKK, annual report 2022
-94.6% on 2021
Result
-30.8K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
971.1K
DKK, annual report 2022
ICG Komplementar ApSCVR 37304468, until 7 Nov 2022
IMPLEMENT CONSULTING GROUP P/SCVR 32767788, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, until 7 Nov 2022
Nicolai Moltke-Leth25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 7 Nov 2022
Nicolai Moltke-Lethuntil 7 Nov 2022
No current partner is registered.
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
CVR 3730446820 Dec 2017 to 7 Nov 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3276778866.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 16 Jan 201820 Dec 2017 to 7 Nov 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes16 Jan 2018 to 7 Nov 2022
Dandex could not read the companies ICG Learning P/S owns this time. The page reads them again within a day.
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
20 Dec 2017 to 4 Nov 2026.
Sep 2021, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| FTE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jan 2018 to Sep 2021.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Sep 2021, published 19 Nov 2021. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,306 | 5,293 | 6,028 | 5,628 | 305 |
| Operating profit | -7 | +1,368 | +1,570 | +1,332 | -6 |
| Result for the year | -15 | +1,358 | +1,554 | +1,298 | -31 |
| Equity | 985 | 2,343 | 2,554 | 2,302 | 971 |
| Total assets | 2,154 | 5,037 | 5,540 | 4,609 | 971 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 13.9% | -6.6% | -94.6% |
| EBITDA | 42 | 1,466 | 1,668 | 1,773 | -6 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 3.2% | 27.7% | 27.7% | 31.5% | -2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -33.3% | 50% | -66.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -755note 3 | -3,437note 3 | -3,263note 3 | -3,545note 3 | -7note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 700note 5 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -509note 3 | -3,595note 3 | -3,508note 3 | -4,609note 3 | -971note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 6 months (20 Dec 2017 to 30 Jun 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 31 Oct 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 18 Oct 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 2 Oct 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 13 Nov 2019
Annual report 2018
20 Dec 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 21 Oct 2018
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Niels Olaf Ahrengot, den 07.11.2022, Stig Skov Albertsen, (formand), den 07.11.2022, Bent Kock Nielsen, den 07.11.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Nicolai Moltke-Leth, den 07.11.2022.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.10.2018
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 11.10.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.01.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 16.01.2018.
kr. 300.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.000.000,00.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Stiftelsesdato: 20.12.2017.
Virkningsdato: 20.12.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 20.12.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 700.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 700.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 32767788 IMPLEMENT CONSULTING GROUP P/S, Strandvejen 54, 2900 Hellerup, den 20.12.2017.
Komplementar:
CVR-NR. 37304468 ICG Komplementar ApS, c/o Implement Datterholding A/S, Strandvejen 54, 2900 Hellerup, den 20.12.2017.
Bestyrelse:
Stig Skov Albertsen (formand), den 20.12.2017, Niels Olaf Ahrengot, den 20.12.2017, Bent Kock Nielsen, den 20.12.2017.
Direktion:
Niels Olaf Ahrengot, den 20.12.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af bestyrelsesformanden i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup, den 20.12.2017.
Første regnskabsår:
20.12.2017 - 30.06.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive mangementkonsulentvirksomhed med fokus på børn, unge og voksne menneskers læring, herunder udvikling af faglige, personlige og sociale kompetencer. Selskabets formål kan udfyldes enten direkte eller gennem besiddelse af kapitalandele i andre selskaber med samme formål
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023164465Strandvejen 54, 2900 Hellerup