CVR 39179067Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HaarbyFounded 20 Dec 2017
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Højtofte ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2024, average
Gross profit
1.7M
DKK, annual report Dec 2024
Result
+1.3M
DKK, annual report Dec 2024
Equity
13.2M
DKK, annual report Dec 2024
2COM HOLDING ApSCVR 26998379, 100% of capital and votes, until 4 Dec 2025
Daniel Johannsenuntil 21 Aug 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 66791017100% of capital and votesnotified 17 Apr 201920 Dec 2017 to 17 Apr 2019
CVR 26998379100% of capital and votes22 Aug 2024 to 4 Dec 2025
CVR 40445870100% of capital and votes17 Apr 2019 to 24 Apr 2019
CVR 40527567100% of capitalnotified 22 Aug 202425 Apr 2019 to 22 Aug 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
20 Dec 2017 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | Apr 2021 | Apr 2022 | Apr 2023 | Apr 2024 | Dec 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 715 | 715 | 674 | 446 | 1,654 |
| Operating profit | +653 | +654 | +612 | +384 | +1,610 |
| Result for the year | +364 | +365 | +345 | +174 | +1,346 |
| Equity | 11,000 | 11,364 | 11,710 | 11,884 | 13,230 |
| Total assets | 20,779 | 20,428 | 20,046 | 20,443 | 22,705 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -3.1% | 0.1% | -5.8% | -33.9% | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | 715 | 715 | 674 | 446 | 1,654 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -677note 2 | -385note 2 | -58note 2 | -255note 2 | -22,705note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4.9%note 2 | 4.8%note 2 | 4.2%note 2 | 2.6%note 2 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 224note 3 | 21note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 8,903note 2 | 8,482note 2 | 8,082note 2 | 8,149note 2 | -14,087note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: Dec 2024 covers 8 months (1 May to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report Dec 2024
1 May 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Jun 2025
Annual report Apr 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 6 Aug 2024
Annual report Apr 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 30 Oct 2023
Annual report Apr 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 26 Oct 2022
Annual report Apr 2021
1 May 2020 to 30 Apr 2021, published 30 Sep 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Daniel Johannsen, den 04.12.2025.
Likvidation vedtaget 21.08.2025
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Daniel Johannsen, 5683 Haarby, den 21.08.2025.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Daniel Johannsen, den 21.08.2025.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO Holding VII, statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 13.06.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.10.2024
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Omlægningsperiode: 01.05.2024 - 31.12.2024
Ny adresse: Søbrovej 14, Sarup, 5683 Haarby
Ny kommune: Assens
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Direktør Nicolai Edinger, den 26.08.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Daniel Johannsen, den 26.08.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 26.08.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 20222670 BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Fælledvej 1, 5000 Odense C, den 26.08.2024.
Stiftelsesdato: 20.12.2017.
Virkningsdato: 20.12.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 20.12.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 20.000,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 66791017 UNICORN TOBACCO COMPANY ApS, Ryesgade 106, 2100 København Ø, den 20.12.2017.
Direktion:
Direktør Nicolai Edinger, den 20.12.2017.
Virksomheden tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 20.12.2017.
Første regnskabsår:
20.12.2017 - 30.04.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.05 - 30.04.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at eje og drive landbrugsejendommene Mullerødvej 21, Nymarksvej 2A og Kragemosevej 1, 5683 Haarby og dermed beslægtet virksomhed
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023161075Søbrovej 14, 5683 Haarby