CVR 39171643Private limited company (ApS)Dyrkning af korn (undtagen ris), bælgfrugter og olieholdige frø (011100)LøgstørFounded 18 Dec 2017
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Result
+792.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
882K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Haldrupgaard ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Jakob Nielsen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 18 Dec 2017
Michael Ørnebjerg Bols50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 26 Apr 2022
Michael Ørnebjerg Bolssince 26 Apr 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 18 Dec 2017
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 26 Apr 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +15 | +196 | -284 | -147 | +913 |
| Result for the year | -13 | +147 | -284 | -159 | +792 |
| Equity | 617 | 764 | 366 | 90 | 882 |
| Total assets | 1,710 | 3,543 | 2,515 | 3,706 | 3,948 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 15 | 196 | -284 | -147 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 292 | -162 | 447 | 263 | -1,201 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 19.2x | Net cash | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2%note 3 | 21.4% | -31.3%note 4 | -19.6%note 4 | 4,728.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 10 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023152769Hobrovej 178, 9670 Løgstør