CVR 39170035Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Pizzeriaer, grillbarer, isbarer mv. (561020)RisskovFounded 17 Dec 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Rel0ad IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Revenue
60.4K
DKK, annual report 2020
-31.8% on 2019
Result
+17.7K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
5.3K
DKK, annual report 2020
Kasper Lynggaard Skovby100% of capital and votes, until 13 Sep 2021
Kasper Lynggaard Skovbyuntil 13 Sep 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2018 to 13 Sep 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 53 | 89 | 60 |
| Operating profit | +13 | +21 | +37 |
| Result for the year | -5 | -7 | +18 |
| Equity | 5 | -12 | 5 |
| Total assets | 4 | 8 | 9 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 66.9% | -31.8% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 24.1% | 23.3% | 61.4% |
| EBITDA | 19 | Not reportednote 2 | 40 |
| EBITDA margin | 36% | Not reportednote 2 | 66.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -4 | -8 | -9note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023150413Nordlandsvej 60, 8240 Risskov