CVR 39155265Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)NivåFounded 12 Dec 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PSA Holding DK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-20.9K
DKK, annual report 2021
-253.3K on 2020
Result
-125.2K
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
64.1K
DKK, annual report 2021
Pål Oskar Andersson100% of capital and votes, until 14 Jun 2022
Pål Oskar Anderssonuntil 14 Jun 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes12 Dec 2017 to 14 Jun 2022
PSA Holding DK ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PSA Holding DK ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 402280985% to under 10% of capital and votes1 Feb 2019 to 14 Jun 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 392 | 232 | -21 |
| Operating profit | +343 | +72 | -21 |
| Result for the year | +259 | +92 | -125 |
| Equity | 206 | 189 | 64 |
| Total assets | 453 | 399 | 76 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -109% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -156note 2 | -93note 2 | -16note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 84.2%note 2 | -22.7%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 17 months (12 Dec 2017 to 30 Apr 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023112481Hasselhøj 213, 2990 Nivå