CVR 39153262Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)BederFounded 9 Dec 2017
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Revenue
227.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+16.4% on 2024
Result
+35.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
68K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about azgul ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMartin Linding Fløe Kristensen100% of capital and votes, since 9 Dec 2017
Martin Linding Fløe Kristensensince 11 Dec 2017
100% of capital and votessince 9 Dec 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 207 | 105 | 166 | 195 | 227 |
| Operating profit | +82 | +1 | -12 | -3 | +42 |
| Result for the year | +65 | 0 | -11 | -3 | +36 |
| Equity | 148 | 91 | 36 | 33 | 68 |
| Total assets | 189 | 91 | 62 | 67 | 94 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -35.7% | -49.4% | 58% | 17.8% | 16.4% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 39.7% | 1% | -7% | -1.5% | 18.4% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 59 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 25.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -25note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -2note 2 | -11note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 120.4%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 81%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 9note 6 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 4.2%note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023109804Byagervænget 1, 8330 Beder