CVR 39144409Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning og leasing af andet materiel, udstyr og andre materielle aktiver til events (773910)København VFounded 6 Dec 2017
Gross profit
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
0% on 2024
Result
-707K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
75.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HT Leasing ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSpecialtandlæge Helen Torkashvand ApSCVR 37838136, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Dec 2017
Helen Torkashvandsince 6 Dec 2017
CVR 37838136100% of capital and votessince 6 Dec 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Specialtandlæge Helen Torkashvand ApS, since 30 Jun 2016
Holding company
Specialtandlæge Helen Torkashvand ApS
CVR 37838136Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HT Leasing ApS, since 6 Dec 2017
This company
HT Leasing ApS
CVR 39144409
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 605 | 686 | 1,347 | 1,360 | 1,360 |
| Operating profit | -123 | -178 | +483 | +496 | -910 |
| Result for the year | -227 | -276 | +221 | +355 | -707 |
| Equity | -168 | -444 | -222 | 133 | 76 |
| Total assets | 6,074 | 5,110 | 6,985 | 6,067 | 5,403 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 39.3% | 13.5% | 96.3% | 1% | 0% |
| EBITDA | 605 | 686 | 1,347 | 1,360 | 1,360 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -27 | -27note 1 | -5note 1 | -13note 1 | 0note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -282.8%note 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | -729.6%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 2,646note 5 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,343 | 5,057note 1 | 956note 1 | 908note 1 | -1,812note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 1 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 2 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 29 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 30 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 3 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023099914H.C. Andersens Boulevard 38, 1553 København V