CVR 39142120Private limited company (ApS)Familiepleje (879920)ØstbirkFounded 1 Dec 2017
Revenue
22.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+24.5% on 2024
Result
+7.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Peter Visby ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Andreasen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Dec 2017
Peter Andreasensince 1 Dec 2017
100% of capital and votessince 1 Dec 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 10 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 22 |
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | -4 | -4 | -14 | +8 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -4 | -4 | -14 | +8 |
| Equity | -5 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 27 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 44 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -89.8% | -100% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 1.9% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | -80.4% | 34.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -26note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -9note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Dec 2024 to 30 Nov 2025, published 28 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Dec 2023 to 30 Nov 2024, published 9 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Dec 2022 to 30 Nov 2023, published 28 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Dec 2021 to 30 Nov 2022, published 25 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Dec 2020 to 30 Nov 2021, published 29 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023097024Møldrupvej 1, 8752 Østbirk