CVR 39129736Private limited company (ApS)Anden rengøring af bygninger og rengøring af erhvervslokaler i.a.n. (812290)Viby JFounded 1 Dec 2017
Employees
19
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-5%) over 12 months
Gross profit
9.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
-10.2% on 2024
Result
+957.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Nul Alger ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTK Holdings ApSCVR 45813738, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 Aug 2025
Tim Christian Kornumsince 1 May 2018
CVR 45813738100% of capital and votessince 18 Aug 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 May 2018 to 18 Aug 2025
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Dec 2017 to 11 Dec 2019
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TK Holdings ApS, since 18 Aug 2025
Holding company
CVR 45813738Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Nul Alger ApS, since 18 Aug 2025
This company
Nul Alger ApS
CVR 39129736
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -47 | 674 | 9,045 | 10,127 | 9,097 |
| Operating profit | -880 | +31 | +2,147 | +2,564 | +1,544 |
| Result for the year | +370 | +516 | +1,425 | +1,710 | +957 |
| Equity | 618 | 1,022 | 2,387 | 4,039 | 4,935 |
| Total assets | 1,974 | 3,311 | 7,958 | 9,353 | 7,816 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 15 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 1,243.5% | 10.7% | -6.7% |
| EBITDA | -843 | 274 | 2,959 | 3,777 | 2,425 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 40.7% | 32.7% | 37.3% | 26.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 1,800% | 0% | 7.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -638note 4 | -125note 4 | -114 | -2,506 | -3,544 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 6 | 5.8%note 7 | 104.2% | 104.9% | 81.3% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 3,019note 9 | 2,200note 10 | 453note 9 | 362note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -638note 4 | 964note 4 | 956 | -2,506 | -3,544 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 30 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 7 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 24 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 19 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 13 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023083139Vestermarken 17, 8260 Viby J