CVR 39128535Limited partnership (K/S)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Odense CFounded 29 Nov 2017
Result
-8.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
9.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Pisa K/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexInvesting Pisa ApSCVR 39083566, since 29 Nov 2017
TPC MANAGEMENT ApSCVR 25244362, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 29 Nov 2017
European Angels Fund S.C.A. SICAR - Denmark50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 29 Nov 2017
CVR 39083566since 29 Nov 2017
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
CVR 2524436250% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 29 Nov 2017
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 29 Nov 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
4 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
CVR 3840400825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 3580284315% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 3963882715% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 374471535% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 37447285100% of capital and votes
CVR 41773324100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Pisa K/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 370794485% to under 10% of capital and votes20 Dec 2018 to 17 Dec 2025
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -11 | -14,717 | -11,108 | -1,571 | -8,430 |
| Equity | 37,584 | 30,609 | 19,500 | 17,929 | 9,499 |
| Total assets | 38,299 | 31,872 | 19,530 | 17,959 | 9,529 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -987note 1 | -1,507note 1 | -225note 1 | -211note 1 | -110note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -302note 1 | -273note 1 | -241note 1 | -4,171note 1 | -127note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023082116Kochsgade 31, 5000 Odense C