CVR 39127237Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København NFounded 30 Nov 2017
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Measurelet Founder Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-5.4K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Result
-17.9K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Equity
-89.8K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
LOMBAG HOLDING ApSCVR 33764855, 90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Nov 2021
Bigbait Holding ApSCVR 39652447, 5% to under 10% of capital and votes, since 22 Mar 2022
Marie Lommer Baggersince 12 Nov 2021
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -89.8K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
CVR 3376485590% to under 100% of capital and votessince 12 Nov 2021
CVR 396524475% to under 10% of capital and votessince 22 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 391231695% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 8 Sep 202122 May 2018 to 8 Sep 2021
CVR 3912482390% to under 100% of capital and votesnotified 22 May 201830 Nov 2017 to 20 Mar 2019
1 Danish company.
CVR 3993918533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Measurelet Founder Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
30 Nov 2017 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | Jun 2022 | Dec 2022 | Dec 2023 | Dec 2024 | Dec 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -30 | -6 | -7 | -7 | -5 |
| Result for the year | +53 | -11 | -18 | -18 | -18 |
| Equity | -24 | -36 | -54 | -72 | -90 |
| Total assets | 257 | 252 | 245 | 245 | 245 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -1,029.9% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -8 | 0note 3 | 0 | 0 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 263 | 269 | 292note 3 | 311 | 330 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: Dec 2022 covers 6 months (1 Jul to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report Dec 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Jun 2026
Annual report Dec 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report Dec 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 Jul 2024
Annual report Dec 2022
1 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report Jun 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 17 Dec 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 31.05.2023
Ny adresse: c/o Lommer Bagger, Nørrebrogade 57, st. 3, 2200 København N
Ny kommune: København
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Omlægningsperiode: 01.07.2022 - 31.12.2022
Den under 19.10.2021 fremsendte anmodning til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Vedtægter ændret: 12.11.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 12.11.2021.
kr. 1.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 14.285,71.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 41.000,00.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Marie Lommer Bagger, den 12.11.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af den samlede direktion.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling den 19.10.2021
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Marie Lommer Bagger, den 19.10.2021.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 21.09.2021
Nyt navn: Measurelet Founder Holding ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 21.09.2021.
kr. 20.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.02.2019
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.07 - 30.06
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2019 - 30.06.2019
Vedtægter ændret: 08.10.2018
Nyt navn: Measurelet Founder Holding IVS
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør..
Stiftelsesdato: 30.11.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 30.11.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 20.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 20.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 39124823 Measurelet Holding IVS, Strandboulevarden 38, 4. th, 2100 København Ø, den 30.11.2017.
Direktion:
Marie Lommer Bagger, den 30.11.2017, Louise Bangsgaard, den 30.11.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen i forening.
Første regnskabsår:
30.11.2017 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med handel og service, samt enhver i forbindelse hermed stående virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023080997Nørrebrogade 57, 2200 København N