CVR 39112167Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642110)HaarbyFounded 24 Nov 2017
Gross profit
-6.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
135.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CM af 2017 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKim Sierra Lundin100% of capital and votes, since 24 Nov 2017
Kim Sierra Lundinsince 24 Nov 2017
100% of capital and votessince 24 Nov 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
4 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4196168650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 2831150850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4049728533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 40637052100% of capital and votes
CVR 4420422333.3% to under 50% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
CVR 4508052825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CM af 2017 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2993601315% to under 20% of capital and votes2 Jan 2024 to 4 Feb 2026
CVR 3774507310% to under 15% of capital and votes21 Dec 2017 to 30 Nov 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -4 | -4 | -4 | -5 | -6 |
| Operating profit | -4 | -4 | -4 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -3 | -3 | -3 | +115 | -5 |
| Equity | 31 | 28 | 25 | 141 | 135 |
| Total assets | 70 | 72 | 74 | 811 | 911 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3note 1 | -4note 1 | -5note 1 | -9note 1 | -44note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -10.1%note 2 | -11.7%note 2 | -14.2%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 32note 1 | 36note 1 | 40note 1 | 657note 1 | 728note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 22 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 13 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 24 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 12 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 1 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023063677Odensevej 10, 5683 Haarby