CVR 39109107Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)SkanderborgFounded 23 Nov 2017
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
-9.7% on 2024
Result
+117K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
157.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Wehner ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBolek Holding ApSCVR 38799754, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Nov 2017
Janus Wehnersince 23 Nov 2017
CVR 38799754100% of capital and votessince 27 Nov 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes23 Nov 2017 to 27 Nov 2017
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bolek Holding ApS, since 7 Jul 2017
Holding company
CVR 38799754Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Wehner ApS, since 27 Nov 2017
This company
Wehner ApS
CVR 39109107
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 953 | 1,512 | 1,185 | 1,151 | 1,039 |
| Operating profit | +335 | +738 | +404 | +254 | +158 |
| Result for the year | +258 | +571 | +308 | +193 | +117 |
| Equity | 355 | 809 | 417 | 235 | 158 |
| Total assets | 697 | 1,081 | 690 | 594 | 450 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 212.4% | 58.8% | -21.7% | -2.9% | -9.7% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 786 | 453 | 302 | 158 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 52% | 38.2% | 26.3% | 15.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -592note 2 | -807note 2 | -438note 2 | -408note 2 | -303note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 145note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 8 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023058967Solvænget 4, 8660 Skanderborg