CVR 39104970Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)KertemindeFounded 21 Nov 2017
Employees
13
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-7.1%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+2.6% on 2024
Result
+568.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
10.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 123bolig ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHyrdevej 83 Holding ApSCVR 43575740, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Sep 2022
Hans Jørgen Møller Andersensince 21 Nov 2017
CVR 43575740100% of capital and votessince 30 Sep 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
10% to under 15% of capital, 100% of votes21 Nov 2017 to 30 Sep 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capital18 Dec 2018 to 30 Sep 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capital18 Dec 2018 to 30 Sep 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capital18 Dec 2018 to 30 Sep 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 10% to under 15% of capital and 100% of votes in Hyrdevej 83 Holding ApS, since 30 Sep 2022
Holding company
CVR 43575740Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 123bolig ApS, since 30 Sep 2022
This company
123bolig ApS
CVR 39104970
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 8,653 | 4,087 | 3,943 | 4,047 |
| Operating profit | +3,366 | +6,603 | +1,349 | +868 | +592 |
| Result for the year | +2,590 | +5,130 | +949 | +861 | +569 |
| Equity | 4,137 | 9,267 | 12,946 | 13,807 | 10,571 |
| Total assets | 7,576 | 11,485 | 16,730 | 17,463 | 14,337 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 134% | -53% | -3.2% | 2.6% |
| EBITDA | 3,488 | 6,721 | 1,431 | 1,043 | 701 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 77.7% | 35% | 26.4% | 17.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 400% | 20% | 0% | 16.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -183 | -409note 3 | -133note 3 | -684note 3 | -240note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 101.7% | 80.5%note 3 | 8.8%note 3 | 5.7%note 3 | 4.8%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 2,663note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 4,359note 4 | 1,075note 4 | 112note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -183 | -2,710note 3 | -4,204note 3 | -2,514note 3 | -4,065note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023050516Hyrdevej 83, 5300 Kerteminde