CVR 39097524Private limited company (ApS)Reklamebureauer (731110)København KFounded 10 Nov 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Primo Mobile Aps, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
354.6K
DKK, annual report 2021
-28% on 2020
Result
-91.2K
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
56.4K
DKK, annual report 2021
NGF Holding ApSCVR 39075830, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, until 6 Mar 2024
Nexd OÜ10% to under 15% of capital and votes, until 6 Mar 2024
Niels Gram Forsberguntil 15 Aug 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3907583066.7% to under 90% of capital and votes10 Nov 2017 to 6 Mar 2024
10% to under 15% of capital and votes11 Mar 2019 to 6 Mar 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 76 | 344 | 493 | 355 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +84 | -98 |
| Result for the year | -40 | -40 | +64 | -91 |
| Equity | 10 | 84 | 148 | 56 |
| Total assets | 126 | 161 | 315 | 255 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 43.8% | -28% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -21note 4 | -92note 4 | -69 | -44 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | 178.7% | -168.8%note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 14 months (10 Nov 2017 to 31 Dec 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023035258Skindergade 15, 1159 København K