CVR 39094312Private limited company (ApS)Anden undervisning i.a.n. (855900)StenlilleFounded 15 Nov 2017
100% of capital and votessince 15 Nov 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
17.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+17.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Frederik Sidelmann Borg100% of capital and votes, since 15 Nov 2017
Frederik Sidelmann Borgsince 15 Nov 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 25 | 31 | 27 | 27 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 18 |
| Operating profit | +19 | +28 | +24 | +19 | +18 |
| Result for the year | +19 | +28 | +24 | +19 | +18 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -18% | 24% | -12.9% | 1.1% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 75.4% | 90.1% | 87.6% | 68.8% | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 14 Jun 2022
FSB Consulting ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 18 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023032380Granbakkevej 33, 4295 Stenlille
No other current company drawn.