CVR 39087898Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)København ØFounded 14 Nov 2017
Gross profit
267.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+474K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Tretårnet 2 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBeiers ApSCVR 30920872, 90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 22 Sep 2020
FINN MONRAD JENSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 20618191, 5% to under 10% of capital and votes, since 23 Mar 2025
Thomas Carlsensince 27 Sep 2020
CVR 206181915% to under 10% of capital and votessince 23 Mar 2025
CVR 3092087290% to under 100% of capital and votessince 22 Sep 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3653418425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes15 Dec 2022 to 23 Mar 2025
CVR 38741918100% of capital and votes14 Nov 2017 to 22 Sep 2020
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HOLM CARLSEN ApS, since 4 Jan 2010
Holding company
CVR 32664520Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Beiers ApS, since 5 Dec 2019
Holding company
CVR 30920872Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 90% to under 100% of capital and votes in Tretårnet 2 ApS, since 22 Sep 2020
This company
Tretårnet 2 ApS
CVR 39087898
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -431 | -1,519 | -2,494 | -1,053 | 267 |
| Operating profit | -431 | -1,519 | -130 | -517 | +267 |
| Result for the year | -333 | -1,323 | -257 | -965 | +474 |
| Equity | 9,643 | 8,320 | 8,063 | 7,097 | 7,571 |
| Total assets | 29,666 | 48,746 | 39,756 | 28,917 | 7,761 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 3 | 11,200 | Not reportednote 4 | 17,428 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (1 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 7 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Aug 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023021958Amerika Plads 10, 2100 København Ø