CVR 39077426Private limited company (ApS)Vagt- og sikkerhedsaktiviteter i.a.n. (800900)KvistgårdFounded 10 Nov 2017
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CSI Protect Group ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-25K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-178.1K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
-5.6M
DKK, annual report 2023
Friborg Invest ApSCVR 36973129, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 23 Jan 2025
ANDERS BANG OLSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 29154090, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, until 23 Jan 2025
and 2 moreHenrik Olsenuntil 23 Jan 2025
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2023: -5.6M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2915409020% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 17 Jan 202020 Sep 2019 to 23 Jan 2025
CVR 3525720910% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 17 Jan 202020 Sep 2019 to 23 Jan 2025
CVR 3697312933.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 26 Feb 201912 Dec 2017 to 23 Jan 2025
CVR 3723722110% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 17 Jan 202010 Nov 2017 to 23 Jan 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
10 Nov 2017 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -389 | -204 | -108 | -150 | -25 |
| Operating profit | -389 | -204 | -108 | -150 | -25 |
| Result for the year | -2,211 | -1,533 | -1,206 | -291 | -178 |
| Equity | -3,626 | -3,948 | -5,154 | -5,445 | -5,623 |
| Total assets | 40 | 49 | 23 | 34 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -36note 1 | -5note 1 | -3note 1 | -17note 1 | 0 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,339note 1 | 3,933note 1 | 5,154note 1 | 5,441note 1 | 5,612 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 18 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 14 Jun 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Thomas Juhl, (formand), den 23.01.2025, Anders Bang Olsen, den 23.01.2025, Henrik Olsen, den 23.01.2025.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Olsen, (adm. dir), den 23.01.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.05.2021
Vedtægter ændret: 26.05.2020
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Kristian Brandt, den 26.05.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.01.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 17.01.2020.
kr. 67.771,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.000,00. kr. 53.313,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 1.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 326.953,00.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Vedbæk Revision v/Lillian Hauermann Lindgreen, den 24.06.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 20.09.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 20.09.2019.
kr. 33.334,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.500,00. kr. 40.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 1.500,00. kr. 28.850,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.733,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 205.869,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 26.02.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 26.02.2019.
kr. 28.800,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 1.500,00. kr. 7.200,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.500,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 103.685,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 06.12.2017
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 06.12.2017.
kr. 7.685,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 16.916,66.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 67.685,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Kristian Brandt, den 06.12.2017, Thomas Juhl (formand), den 06.12.2017, Henrik Olsen, den 06.12.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør sammen med et bestyrelsesmedlem, af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 14262172 Vedbæk Revision v/Lillian Hauermann Lindgreen, Larsensvej 5B, 2950 Vedbæk, den 06.12.2017.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med salg af sikkerhedsudstyr, services og relaterede produkter, enten selv eller gennem selskaber helt eller delvist ejet af selskabet, samt anden dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.11.2017
Første regnskabsår: 10.11.2017 - 31.12.2018
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Stiftelsesdato: 10.11.2017.
Virkningsdato: 10.11.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 10.11.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 60.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 60.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 37237221 Noni Holding ApS, Porthusvej 7, 3490 Kvistgård, den 10.11.2017.
Direktion:
Henrik Olsen (adm. dir), den 10.11.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
10.11.2017 - 28.02.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.03 - 28.02.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er salg af sikkerhedsudstyr, services & relaterede produkter.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023008846Porthusvej 7, 3490 Kvistgård