CVR 39076446Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkeraktiviteter (433200)NæstvedFounded 1 Nov 2017
100% of capital and votessince 1 Nov 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
4
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
-3.6% on 2024
Result
-113.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
164.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Birgitte Winther Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Nov 2017
Birgitte Winther Nielsensince 1 Nov 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 762 | 808 | 1,389 | 1,505 | 1,450 |
| Operating profit | +168 | -158 | +228 | +238 | -47 |
| Result for the year | +126 | -200 | +220 | +141 | -114 |
| Equity | 173 | -83 | 137 | 278 | 165 |
| Total assets | 551 | 218 | 377 | 1,308 | 1,665 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 101.3% | 6% | 71.9% | 8.3% | -3.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 100% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -263note 2 | -12note 2 | -33note 2 | -53 | 391 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 4,927.5%note 2 | 112.5% | -9.4%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -241note 2 | 75note 2 | -33note 2 | -53 | 743 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 13 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 26 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 10 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 1 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 17 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023007351Nørregade 3, 4700 Næstved
No other current company drawn.