CVR 39069741Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København KFounded 3 Nov 2017
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-10.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+522.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Dharma Holding 2017 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRasmus Wassard Hougaard66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 3 Nov 2017
Florien Verbeek Hougaard10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 3 Nov 2017
and 2 moreRasmus Wassard Hougaardsince 3 Nov 2017
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 3 Nov 2017
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 3 Nov 2017
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 4 Jun 2018
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 4 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 3447499033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Dharma Holding 2017 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | -5 | -2 | -3 | -10 |
| Result for the year | -2 | +9,427 | -4 | +507 | +522 |
| Equity | 2,296 | 2,122 | 2,118 | 2,098 | 2,093 |
| Total assets | 2,373 | 2,143 | 2,139 | 2,469 | 2,399 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -39note 3 | -36note 3 | -367note 3 | -297note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.2%note 4 | -0.1%note 4 | -0.1%note 4 | -0.5%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 2 | -20note 3 | -33note 3 | -10note 3 | 5note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 18 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 3 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 21 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 9 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 14 Oct 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022998370William Wains Gade 13, 1432 København K
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.