CVR 39064944Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)StenløseFounded 2 Nov 2017
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Abvac Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
335.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+5.4% on 2024
Result
+171.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
766.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
MARM HOLDING ApSCVR 33866674, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 2 Nov 2017
M. THOMASSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 36472332, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 2 Nov 2017
Mark Thomassensince 2 Nov 2017
Andreas Slavensky Jørgensensince 2 Nov 2017
CVR 3386667450% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 18 Dec 2023since 2 Nov 2017
CVR 3647233250% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 18 Dec 2023since 2 Nov 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3647492033.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 18 Dec 20232 Nov 2017 to 18 Dec 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2 Nov 2017 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 294 | 308 | 182 | 319 | 336 |
| Operating profit | +241 | +255 | +129 | +266 | +283 |
| Result for the year | +131 | +146 | +47 | +153 | +171 |
| Equity | 249 | 395 | 442 | 595 | 766 |
| Total assets | 3,265 | 3,272 | 3,245 | 3,217 | 3,200 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -0.3% | 4.8% | -41.1% | 75.4% | 5.4% |
| EBITDA | 294 | 308 | 182 | 319 | 336 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,573 | 2,332 | 2,120 | 1,903 | 1,803 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 8.8x | 7.6x | 11.7x | 6x | 5.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 6.5% | 7.1% | 3.7% | 8.1% | 8.7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 4 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 3 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 22 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 16 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 10 Dec 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Dennis Knudsen Petersen, den 18.12.2023.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Kreston CM Statsautoriseret Revisions interessentskab, den 17.08.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 35257691 BAKER TILLY DENMARK GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Poul Bundgaards Vej 1, 1. sal, 2500 Valby, den 17.08.2021.
Ny adresse: Frydensbergvej 11, 3660 Stenløse
Ny kommune: Egedal
Stiftelsesdato: 02.11.2017.
Virkningsdato: 02.11.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 02.11.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 51.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 51.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 33866674 MARM HOLDING ApS, Søndergårdsvej 45, 1., 2870 Dyssegård, den 02.11.2017, CVR-NR. 36472332 M. THOMASSEN HOLDING ApS, c/o Mark Thomassen, Hejreskov Alle 14, 3050 Humlebæk, den 02.11.2017, CVR-NR. 36474920 DKPETERSEN HOLDING ApS, c/o Dennis Knudsen Petersen, Primulahaven 12, 2765 Smørum, den 02.11.2017.
Direktion:
Andreas Slavensky Jørgensen, den 02.11.2017, Dennis Knudsen Petersen, den 02.11.2017, Mark Thomassen, den 02.11.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 39463113 Kreston CM Statsautoriseret Revisions interessentskab, Usserød Kongevej 157, 2970 Hørsholm, den 02.11.2017.
Første regnskabsår:
02.11.2017 - 30.06.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at eje og udleje ejendomme.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022992054Frydensbergvej 11, 3660 Stenløse