CVR 39044188Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)VejleFounded 20 Oct 2017
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Nedertoften ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
4.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
+26.1% on 2024
Result
+2.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
11.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Gammelgaard & Klemmensen Invest ApSCVR 39385872, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 May 2018
Michael Stanley Klemmensensince 1 May 2018
CVR 39385872100% of capital and votessince 1 May 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 1677169450% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 May 201820 Oct 2017 to 1 May 2018
CVR 3606615625% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 1 May 201820 Oct 2017 to 1 May 2018
CVR 3751394625% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 1 May 201820 Oct 2017 to 1 May 2018
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KLEMMENSEN HOLDING ApS, since 1 Aug 2007
Holding company
CVR 30737423Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Gammelgaard & Klemmensen Invest ApS, since 1 Mar 2018
Holding company
Gammelgaard & Klemmensen Invest ApS
CVR 39385872Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Nedertoften ApS, since 1 May 2018
This company
Nedertoften ApS
CVR 39044188
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
20 Oct 2017 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,708 | 1,754 | 1,741 | 3,754 | 4,735 |
| Operating profit | +1,708 | +1,812 | +116 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +939 | +2,108 | -803 | +2,124 | +2,915 |
| Equity | 5,016 | 7,124 | 6,321 | 8,445 | 11,359 |
| Total assets | 40,539 | 40,652 | 39,303 | 40,586 | 43,042 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 72.2% | 2.7% | -0.8% | 3,149.7% | 26.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 28,923 | 26,563 | 26,069 | 25,859 | 25,425 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4% | 4.2% | 0.3%note 3 | 9.3%note 4 | 10.4%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 33,659 | 25,989 | 24,821 | 30,582 | 29,837 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 25 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 10 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 7 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 20 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 8 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.06.2026
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Erik Gammelgaard, den 26.06.2026.
Ny adresse: Ibæk Strandvej 282, 7100 Vejle
Revision:
Fratrådte:
EY Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 23.01.2021.
Ny adresse: Friis Hansens Vej 1, 7100 Vejle
Ny kommune: Vejle
Ny adresse: Frøskovparken 72, Tjørring, 7400 Herning
Ny adresse: Drejervej 10, 7451 Sunds
Vedtægter ændret: 01.05.2018
Første regnskabsår: 20.10.2017 - 30.09.2018
Ny adresse: Drejervej 13, 7451 Sunds
Ny kommune: Herning
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 01.05.2018.
kr. 100.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 2.379,62.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.100.000,00.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Morten Vagn Petersen, den 01.05.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Erik Gammelgaard, den 01.05.2018, Michael Stanley Klemmensen, den 01.05.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion..
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 30700228 ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Industrivej Nord 9, Birk, 7400 Herning, den 01.05.2018.
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.10 - 30.09
Vedtægter ændret: 28.12.2017
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 28.12.2017.
kr. 950.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.000.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato: 20.10.2017.
Virkningsdato: 20.10.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 20.10.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 16771694 ÅLYKKE ApS, Stationsvej 2, 1., 7830 Vinderup, den 20.10.2017, CVR-NR. 36066156 RP KONTORSERVICE ApS, Grønnegade 1, 7830 Vinderup, den 20.10.2017, CVR-NR. 37513946 Mibro Invest IVS, Bjertparken 20, 7830 Vinderup, den 20.10.2017.
Direktion:
Morten Vagn Petersen, den 20.10.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Første regnskabsår:
20.10.2017 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at udøve virksomhed med handel og investering i ejendomme, samt aktiviteter i tilknytning hertil.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022966517Ibæk Strandvej 282, 7100 Vejle