CVR 39039907Public limited company (A/S)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)SvinningeFounded 27 Oct 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Holbæk Fjord Ejendomme A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-33.3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
9.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
SISABE HOLDING ApSCVR 35478647, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 27 Oct 2017
CHIP HOLDING ApSCVR 35478701, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 27 Oct 2017
Benny Evan Jørgensensince 27 Oct 2017
CVR 3547864750% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 24 Sep 2019since 27 Oct 2017
CVR 3547870150% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 24 Sep 2019since 27 Oct 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2961706625% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 24 Sep 201927 Oct 2017 to 24 Sep 2019
CVR 3177451925% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 24 Sep 201927 Oct 2017 to 24 Sep 2019
Holbæk Fjord Ejendomme A/S holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Holbæk Fjord Ejendomme A/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3448884320% to under 25% of capital and votes1 Mar 2024 to 30 Oct 2026
CVR 3461392315% to under 20% of capital and votes9 Dec 2024 to 24 Aug 2026
CVR 3193542350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes8 Nov 2023 to 24 Aug 2026
CVR 3460944633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes8 Nov 2023 to 11 Dec 2024
CVR 4375477750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jan 2023 to 13 Nov 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
27 Oct 2017 to 5 Nov 2026.
27 Oct 2017 to 5 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 2 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jan 2021 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 10,211 | 3 | 9 | -23 | 4,534 |
| Operating profit | +9,765 | -523 | -570 | -592 | +2,533 |
| Result for the year | +7,589 | -350 | -466 | +909 | +2,263 |
| Equity | 8,005 | 7,655 | 6,689 | 7,597 | 9,860 |
| Total assets | 8,975 | 7,792 | 21,653 | 21,793 | 192,659 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -100% | 225.7% | -350.1% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | -490 | -493 | -515 | 3,987 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | -17,618.5% | -5,444.7% | n.m.note 3 | 87.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,559 | -1,025note 4 | -507note 4 | 760 | 125,333 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 31.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 20.4% | -6.8%note 6 | -6.9%note 6 | -6.4%note 7 | 3.5% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 3,303note 8 | 847note 8 | 26note 9 | 41note 9 | 176,388note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -2,559 | -1,025note 4 | 4,564note 4 | 6,678 | 142,064 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
3 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.02.2019.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Eventyrvej 16, 4100 Ringsted, den 01.02.2019.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Gert Jensen, den 24.09.2019, Jerrik Spang Petersen, den 24.09.2019, Uffe Lønborg Rasmussen, den 24.09.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Simon Eschen Jørgensen, den 24.09.2019, Jerrik Spang Petersen, (formand), den 24.09.2019.
Stiftelsesdato: 27.10.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 27.10.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 29617066 G.J. HOLDING 2006 ApS, Industrivej 17, 4534 Hørve, den 27.10.2017, CVR-NR. 31774519 U.L.R. HOLDING ApS, Løvvang 2, 4460 Snertinge, den 27.10.2017, CVR-NR. 35478647 SISABE HOLDING ApS, Skippingevej 37, 4534 Hørve, den 27.10.2017, CVR-NR. 35478701 CHIP HOLDING ApS, Bakkedraget 65, 4534 Hørve, den 27.10.2017.
Bestyrelse:
Gert Jensen, den 27.10.2017, Benny Evan Jørgensen, den 27.10.2017, Jerrik Spang Petersen, den 27.10.2017, Uffe Lønborg Rasmussen, den 27.10.2017.
Direktion:
Benny Evan Jørgensen, den 27.10.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller den samlede bestyrelse. .
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Ahlgade 63, 4300 Holbæk, den 27.10.2017.
Første regnskabsår:
27.10.2017 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er køb og salg af fast ejendom og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022962252Hovedgaden 68, 4520 Svinninge