CVR 39033712Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)AalborgFounded 25 Oct 2017
Gross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
+12.5% on 2024
Result
+115.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NV 122 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRL HOLDING, AALBORG ApSCVR 35677178, 100% of capital and votes, since 25 Oct 2017
Rune Lykkegaard Petersensince 25 Oct 2017
CVR 35677178100% of capital and votessince 25 Oct 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in RL HOLDING, AALBORG ApS, since 28 Feb 2014
Holding company
CVR 35677178Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NV 122 ApS, since 25 Oct 2017
This company
NV 122 ApS
CVR 39033712
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,077 | 1,340 | 968 | 1,106 | 1,244 |
| Result for the year | +435 | +1,533 | +58 | -112 | +116 |
| Equity | 3,321 | 4,854 | 1,312 | 1,200 | 1,315 |
| Total assets | 27,812 | 31,016 | 32,012 | 31,548 | 31,850 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 0.8% | 24.4% | -27.7% | 14.2% | 12.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 21,864 | 21,029 | 23,788 | 23,201 | 22,889 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.5%note 1 | 4.1%note 1 | 3%note 1 | 3.5%note 2 | 4%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 18 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
NV 122 ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 31 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022954365Østre Havnepromenade 26, 9000 Aalborg