CVR 39024926Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642110)VærløseFounded 18 Oct 2017
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Fessor Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRegin Krøigaard Jørgensen100% of capital and votes, since 18 Oct 2017
Regin Krøigaard Jørgensensince 18 Oct 2017
100% of capital and votessince 18 Oct 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -40 | -40 | -40 | -40 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 4 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 16 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 4 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 24 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 4 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022944734Elme Alle 28, 3500 Værløse