CVR 39024683Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Solrød StrandFounded 20 Oct 2017
Result
-3,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
67,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Henrik Søby Skoglund100% of capital and votes, since 20 Oct 2017
Henrik Søby Skoglundsince 20 Oct 2017
100% of capital and votessince 20 Oct 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4213037050% to under 66,7% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HSLP ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39496844100% of capital and votes28 Mar 2018 to 1 Nov 2023
CVR 4185429433,3% to under 50% of capital and votes9 Nov 2020 to 1 Feb 2023
CVR 4004032350% to under 66,7% of capital and votes22 Nov 2018 to 7 Sep 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 6 | 2 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -3 |
| Result for the year | +81 | +54 | +4 | +17 | -4 |
| Equity | 131 | 104 | 55 | 71 | 68 |
| Total assets | 179 | 129 | 100 | 73 | 72 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -65,6% | -60% | -100% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 9,1%note 1 | -170,8%note 1 | n.m.note 2 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -33note 3 | -38note 3 | -8note 3 | -47note 3 | -41note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0,4%note 4 | -3,9%note 5 | -6,9%note 5 | -8,8%note 5 | -7,5%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1note 3 | -18note 3 | 33note 3 | -47note 3 | -41note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Nov 2024 to 31 Oct 2025, published 29 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Nov 2023 to 31 Oct 2024, published 29 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Nov 2022 to 31 Oct 2023, published 10 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Nov 2021 to 31 Oct 2022, published 20 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Nov 2020 to 31 Oct 2021, published 3 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022944564Solrød Strandvej 110, 2680 Solrød Strand