CVR 38993224Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København KFounded 8 Oct 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
510.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-26% on 2024
Result
-156.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
139.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Rune Stumbrys Palm100% of capital and votes, since 1 Nov 2017
Rune Stumbrys Palmsince 1 Nov 2017
100% of capital and votessince 1 Nov 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 973 | 1,121 | 1,034 | 690 | 510 |
| Operating profit | +238 | +374 | +268 | -85 | -149 |
| Result for the year | +194 | +288 | +207 | -66 | -157 |
| Equity | 146 | 383 | 565 | 422 | 140 |
| Total assets | 556 | 742 | 772 | 491 | 295 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 19.4% | 15.1% | -7.8% | -33.3% | -26% |
| EBITDA | 243 | 374 | 268 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 25% | 33.4% | 25.9% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -364note 2 | -644note 2 | -419note 2 | -77note 2 | -44note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 3 | -27.1%note 5 | -52.7%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 9 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022908509Kompagnistræde 3, 1208 København K