CVR 38979442Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkeraktiviteter (433200)SilkeborgFounded 22 Sep 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about bonde-byg ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
248.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
-17% on 2022
Result
-9.4K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
33.7K
DKK, annual report 2023
Casper Bonde Pilgaard100% of capital and votes, until 19 Aug 2025
Casper Bonde Pilgaarduntil 1 Apr 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes22 Sep 2017 to 19 Aug 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 376 | 485 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 315 | 299 | 248 |
| Operating profit | -33 | -34 | +3 | +7 | -11 |
| Result for the year | -29 | -30 | +2 | +6 | -9 |
| Equity | 66 | 36 | 38 | 43 | 34 |
| Total assets | 158 | 122 | 84 | 94 | 100 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 29% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -8.8% | -7.1% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -158note 2 | -100note 2 | -58note 2 | -79note 2 | -51note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 16 Feb 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 25 Feb 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 8 Sep 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022891533Gl. Skolebakke Vej 12, 8600 Silkeborg