CVR 38970607Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København ØFounded 28 Sep 2017
100% of capital and votessince 28 Sep 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
-13.5% on 2024
Result
-59.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
366.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dejan Stokanic100% of capital and votes, since 28 Sep 2017
Dejan Stokanicsince 28 Sep 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 901 | 1,308 | 1,231 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1,161 | 1,004 |
| Operating profit | +123 | +153 | +39 | +106 | -86 |
| Result for the year | +99 | +121 | +31 | +113 | -59 |
| Equity | 164 | 284 | 314 | 426 | 367 |
| Total assets | 273 | 369 | 466 | 534 | 507 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -15.2% | 45.2% | -5.9% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 13.6% | 11.7% | 3.2% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -170note 2 | -180note 2 | -349note 2 | -158note 2 | -113note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | 240.5%note 2 | 82.3%note 2 | 43.3%note 2 | -25.5%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 8 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022882054Esrum Hovedgade 30, 3230 Græsted