CVR 38970585Private limited company (ApS)Anden udgivelse af software (582900)København NFounded 28 Sep 2017
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Wired Relations ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
12
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-8 (-40%) over 12 months
Gross profit
18M
DKK, annual report 2025
-21.4% on 2024
Result
+680K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
14.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Cerivo ApSCVR 45706133, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Aug 2025
Anders Raith Linemannsince 28 Sep 2017
CVR 45706133100% of capital and votessince 14 Aug 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5% to under 10% of capital and votes8 Apr 2020 to 8 Apr 2020
CVR 2885548633.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 2 May 201828 Sep 2017 to 2 May 2018
CVR 3054828015% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 30 Dec 20238 Apr 2020 to 30 Dec 2023
CVR 3889982133.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 2 May 201828 Sep 2017 to 2 May 2018
CVR 3893089333.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 2 May 201828 Sep 2017 to 2 May 2018
CVR 3954250150% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 14 Aug 20252 May 2018 to 14 Aug 2025
CVR 397210665% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 14 Aug 20252 Aug 2018 to 14 Aug 2025
CVR 4071058215% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 14 Aug 202530 Dec 2023 to 14 Aug 2025
Ultimate controller
Triple Private Equity Fund I SCSp
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Triple HoldCo ApS, since 24 Jun 2025
Holding company
CVR 45705234Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 90% to under 100% of capital and votes in Thor TopCo ApS, since 24 Jun 2025
Holding company
CVR 45705463Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Thor MidCo ApS, since 24 Jun 2025
Holding company
CVR 45705757Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Cerivo ApS, since 24 Jun 2025
Holding company
CVR 45706133Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Wired Relations ApS, since 14 Aug 2025
This company
Wired Relations ApS
CVR 38970585
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
28 Sep 2017 to 4 Nov 2026.
28 Sep 2017 to 4 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 12 employees, 10 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 26 | 25 | 28 | 30 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 28 | 26 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
| FTE | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 27 | 30 | 28 | 29 | 28 | 28 | 26 | 27 | 29 | 28 | 26 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 26 | 26 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Sep 2019 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 4,347 | 12,578 | 17,101 | 22,918 | 18,021 |
| Operating profit | -10,579 | -4,240 | -2,118 | +2,916 | +3,583 |
| Result for the year | -10,982 | -4,939 | -3,786 | +935 | +680 |
| Equity | -4,616 | -355 | -4,140 | -3,206 | 14,597 |
| Total assets | 12,235 | 20,315 | 25,710 | 25,642 | 28,771 |
| Employees (average) | 26 | 26 | 25 | 25 | 19 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 980.5% | 189.4% | 36% | 34% | -21.4% |
| EBITDA | -10,183 | -2,982 | -132 | 5,671 | 6,879 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -234.3% | -23.7% | -0.8% | 24.8% | 38.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 160% | 0% | -3.9% | 0% | -24% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,187 | 1,841 | 10,622 | 13,961 | -2,999 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 2.5x | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1,658.5%note 2 | -11,555.8%note 2 | -41.5%note 2 | 26.4%note 3 | 32.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 10,044note 4 | 5,915note 4 | 7,323note 4 | 8,032note 4 | 5,711note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
24 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
EY Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 01.12.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup, den 01.12.2025.
Ny adresse: c/o Cerivo ApS, Nannasgade 28, 2200 København N
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mikael Bernt Johnsen, den 06.10.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.08.2025
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Gilli Haraldsen, den 14.08.2025, Søren Krarup, den 14.08.2025, Anders Raith Linemann, den 14.08.2025, Bobby Nielsen, den 14.08.2025, Kenneth Nielsen, den 14.08.2025, Erik Stannow, (formand), den 14.08.2025.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 30700228 EY Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Dirch Passers Allé 36, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 14.08.2025.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Claus Jørgen Klein-Ipsen, den 24.06.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 23.02.2024
Vedtægter ændret: 13.12.2023
Vedtægter ændret: 27.01.2023
Ny adresse: Nannasgade 28, 2200 København N
Ny kommune: København
Vedtægter ændret: 20.12.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 20.12.2022.
kr. 407,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 81.233,45. kr. 4.924,08, indbetalt kontant, kurs 81.233,45. kr. 242,42, indbetalt kontant, kurs 76.316,63. kr. 1.696,90, indbetalt kontant, kurs 76.316,24. kr. 484,83, indbetalt kontant, kurs 76.316,37.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 105.349,29.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Søren Krarup, den 20.12.2022.
Vedtægter ændret: 19.10.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 19.10.2022.
kr. 1.576,67, indbetalt kontant, kurs 88.793,63.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 97.594,06.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.07.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 15.07.2022.
kr. 2.042,13, indbetalt kontant, kurs 79.320,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 96.017,39.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Jeberg, den 29.06.2022.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.12.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 16.12.2021.
kr. 2.953,58, indbetalt kontant, kurs 107.666,57.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 93.975,26.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Henrik Jeberg, den 16.12.2021.
Ny adresse: Fuglevangsvej 11, 1962 Frederiksberg C
Ny kommune: Frederiksberg
Vedtægter ændret: 31.05.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 31.05.2021.
kr. 2.786,38, indbetalt kontant, kurs 107.666,57.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 91.021,68.
Vedtægter ændret: 08.04.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 08.04.2020.
kr. 17.647,06, indbetalt kontant, kurs 28.333,33.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 88.235,30.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Bobby Nielsen, (formand), den 08.04.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Claus Jørgen Klein-Ipsen, den 08.04.2020, Bobby Nielsen, den 08.04.2020, Kenneth Nielsen, den 08.04.2020, Erik Stannow, (formand), den 08.04.2020.
Ny adresse: Scandiagade 25, 2450 København SV
Ny kommune: København
Vedtægter ændret: 01.06.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 01.06.2019.
kr. 3.901,83, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.381,43. kr. 3.529,41, indbetalt kontant, kurs 8.520,23.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 70.588,24.
Vedtægter ændret: 26.11.2018
Vedtægter ændret: 23.11.2018
Vedtægter ændret: 02.08.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 02.08.2018.
kr. 3.157,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 824,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 63.157,00.
Stiftelsesdato: 28.09.2017.
Virkningsdato: 28.09.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 28.09.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 60.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 60.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 28855486 MOELLEHAVE ApS, c/o Gilli Haraldsen, Vejlegårdsparken 58, 1. th, 2665 Vallensbæk Strand, den 28.09.2017, CVR-NR. 38899821 BLCM Holding ApS, Jernbanegade 69, st., 4690 Haslev, den 28.09.2017, CVR-NR. 38930893 Linemann Holding IVS, Steenstrups Alle 9, 3. th, 1924 Frederiksberg C, den 28.09.2017.
Bestyrelse:
Bobby Nielsen (formand), den 28.09.2017, Gilli Haraldsen, den 28.09.2017, Anders Raith Linemann, den 28.09.2017.
Direktion:
Anders Raith Linemann, den 28.09.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af selskabets direktør og bestyrelsesformand i forening, eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Første regnskabsår:
28.09.2017 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er udvikling af software samt salg af software og konsulentydelser i tilknytning hertil samt andre dermed beslægtede aktiviteter.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022882046Nannasgade 28, 2200 København N