CVR 38969315Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SvendborgFounded 28 Sep 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
278,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+496K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7,9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Van Phi Nguyen100% of capital and votes, since 28 Sep 2017
Van Phi Nguyensince 28 Sep 2017
100% of capital and votessince 28 Sep 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 38976540100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Phigo Group ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 278 |
| Operating profit | +804 | +788 | +615 | +644 | +181 |
| Result for the year | +2.426 | +1.107 | +779 | +1.026 | +496 |
| Equity | 4.934 | 5.926 | 6.587 | 7.496 | 7.857 |
| Total assets | 12.697 | 11.543 | 12.334 | 12.903 | 13.239 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -62,4% |
| EBITDA | 848 | 835 | 663 | 741 | 278 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1.306 | 857 | 415 | 2.110 | 1.841 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | 1x | 0,6x | 2,8x | 6,6x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 13,1% | 11,8%note 2 | 6,1% | 6,5% | 1,7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3.748 | 3.887 | 1.395 | 3.716 | 3.802 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022880639Strandvej 65, 5700 Svendborg