CVR 38962760Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)AllerødFounded 26 Sep 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
347,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
+170,9% on 2024
Result
+29,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
141,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Katrine Torm Andersen50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 31 May 2022
Kasper Enshelm Hansen50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 31 May 2022
Kasper Enshelm Hansensince 20 Jun 2022
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 31 May 2022
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 31 May 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 38960334100% of capital and votes26 Sep 2017 to 31 May 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 199 | 292 | 305 | 128 | 348 |
| Operating profit | +199 | +85 | +51 | -30 | +39 |
| Result for the year | +154 | +64 | +40 | -26 | +29 |
| Equity | 188 | 147 | 137 | 112 | 141 |
| Total assets | 247 | 268 | 306 | 160 | 228 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 9.971,2% | 46,9% | 4,7% | -58% | 170,9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -198note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -120note 3 | -155note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 26 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 7 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 6 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 3 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 23 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022872741Kratbjergvej 17, 3450 Allerød
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.